Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
39436444
1000.00
33253.32
39380849
12000.00
30232.32
39439773
17000.00
12750.00
39432423
2460.00
10632.65
39437592
800.00
9181.79
39428777
2000.00
8810.89
39439173
9000.00
8730.00
39438468
530.00
8061.84
39439495
1000.00
8000.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Ruusuvuori, Emil - Ivashka, Ilya
  • Gonzalez S / Molteni A - Glasspool L / Heliovaara H
  • Biloborodko, Illia - Kravchenko, Georgii
  • Compagnucci, Tommaso - Braynin, Aleksandr
25', 1st half
CF Pachuca - Necaxa
Mexico, Primera Division
10
25', 1st half
Athletic 220 - Deren
Mongolia, Premier League
00
3rd set
Ryan Ziegann, Sam - Coates Beadman, Patrick
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Singles
11
1st set
Birrell, Kimberly - Oster, Sam
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Singles
00
3q
Plateros - Libertadores De Queretaro
Mexico, LNBP
5066
6th inning
Nashville Sounds - Columbus Clippers
USA, MiLB
41
7th inning
St. Paul - Iowa Cubs
USA, MiLB
64
3rd Quarter
Houston Texans - Carolina Panthers
USA, NFL
614
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
89'
0:0
Union Sunchales II - Libertad de Sunchales
Torneo Regional
13.00 1.10 9.00     1.11 0.5 5.55 +4
1H
25'
1:0
CF Pachuca - Necaxa
Primera Division
1.20 5.75 15.50     1.97 2.5 1.75 +54
1H
25'
0:0
Athletic 220 - Deren
Premier League
1.75 3.60 4.05     1.75 2.5 1.95 +35
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Ryan Ziegann, Sam - Coates Beadman, Patrick
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.55 2.24         +1
1st set
0:0
Birrell, Kimberly - Oster, Sam
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.09 5.73         +2
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
50:66
Plateros - Libertadores De Queretaro
LNBP
10.00 1.01 1.85 159.5 1.80 +14.5 1.80 -14.5 1.90 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
12:6
Philadelphia Phillies - Pittsburgh Pirates
MLB
        -5.5 1.15 +5.5 4.10 +1
6:2
Minnesota Twins - Toronto Blue Jays
MLB
    1.95 9.5 1.65 -5.5 4.10 +5.5 1.15 +2
4:1
Nashville Sounds - Columbus Clippers
MiLB
1.04 7.75 2.00 6.5 1.70 -2.5 1.50 +2.5 2.35 +6
6:4
St. Paul - Iowa Cubs
MiLB
1.08 6.00 1.70 12.5 2.00 -2.5 2.30 +2.5 1.52 +6
0:0
Los Angeles Angels - Houston Astros
MLB
2.18 1.52 1.67 5.5 1.93 -3.5 6.40 +3.5 1.04 +7
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
6:14
Houston Texans - Carolina Panthers
NFL
7.75 1.07 1.85 33.5 1.90 +9.5 1.85 -9.5 1.95 +11
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
24.09. 11:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Tamra
Liga Alef, North
2.17 3.18 3.20 1.60 2.34 1.67 2.5 2.21 +4
24.09. 11:00
Nanjing Fengfan - Suzhou Jinfu
League One
2.54 3.18 2.76 1.85 2.00 1.66 2.5 2.28 +65
24.09. 11:15
Persita Tangerang - Bali United
Super League
4.80 4.05 1.60 3.62 1.25 2.18 2.5 1.70 +66
24.09. 11:15
Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persipura Jayapura
Super League
2.33 3.42 2.78 1.77 2.10 1.96 2.5 1.86 +67
24.09. 11:30
Pribram II - FC Viktoria Plzen II
3rd Division, CFL
2.40 3.90 2.45 1.85 1.85 2.90 2.5 1.35 +63
24.09. 11:30
West Adelaide (w) - Adelaide University (w)
NPL, South Australia, Women
1.07 10.50 19.20     5.20 2.5 1.13 +11
24.09. 12:00
Krylia Sovetov Youth - Ural Youth
Youth League
1.40 4.75 6.60 1.15 5.35 2.40 2.5 1.53 +130
24.09. 12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth - Akhmat Grozny Youth
Youth League
1.17 7.30 11.50 1.04 9.30 3.70 2.5 1.25 +131
24.09. 12:00
Ufa Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth
Youth League
15.75 8.80 1.11     3.94 2.5 1.20 +130
24.09. 12:15
Ironi Nesher - Ironi Tiberias
Liga Alef, North
4.20 3.44 1.79     1.73 2.5 2.11 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
24.09. 09:00
Gonzalez S / Molteni A - Glasspool L / Heliovaara H
Nur-Sultan, Doubles
2.12 1.72 1.82 20.5 1.99 +0.5 1.96 -0.5 1.86 +37
24.09. 10:00
Biloborodko, Illia - Kravchenko, Georgii
Vyshkovo, Singles
1.84 1.96          
24.09. 10:00
Compagnucci, Tommaso - Braynin, Aleksandr
Vyshkovo, Singles
1.69 2.17          
24.09. 10:00
Wojcik, Yann - Madarasz, Gergely
Vyshkovo, Singles
3.52 1.30          
24.09. 10:30
Duckworth, James - Millman, John
Nur-Sultan, Singles
1.72 2.22 1.87 23 1.95 -1.5 1.88 +1.5 1.93 +49
24.09. 10:30
Munar J / Polmans M - Erlich J / Vasilevski A
Nur-Sultan, Doubles
2.17 1.69 1.83 20.5 1.98 +1 1.87 -1 1.94 +37
24.09. 11:00
Cohen, Aaron - Fernandez Flores, Diego
Melilla, Singles
2.54 1.49          
24.09. 11:00
Giustino, Lorenzo - Bonadio, Riccardo
Bucharest, Singles
2.40 1.57 1.87 22 1.94 +2.5 1.95 -2.5 1.87 +23
24.09. 11:00
Horansky, Filip - Kokkinakis, Thanasi
Bucharest, Singles
2.62 1.49 1.91 21.5 1.89 +3 1.96 -3 1.86 +23
24.09. 11:00
Palan, Dominik - Iannaccone, Federico
Pirot, Singles
2.69 1.44 1.89 20.5 1.91 +3.5 2.01 -3.5 1.81 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
24.09. 13:00
Ivory Coast (w) - Mozambique (w)
African Championship, Women
1.50 2.31 1.83 122 1.81 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +24
24.09. 18:00
Khimik Yuzhny - Dynamo Bipa Odessa
Super League
1.27 3.18 1.82 152 1.82 -7 1.82 +7 1.82 +25
24.09. 18:30
Twarde Pierniki Torun - GTK Gliwice
PLK
1.44 2.48 1.83 159.5 1.81 -4 1.80 +4 1.84 +23
24.09. 19:00
KK Mornar Bar - KK Cibona
Liga ABA
1.30 3.01 1.82 163.5 1.82 -6.5 1.84 +6.5 1.80 +24
24.09. 19:00
Cameroon (w) - Mali (w)
African Championship, Women
2.79 1.35 1.82 127.5 1.82 +5.5 1.82 -5.5 1.82 +45
24.09. 20:00
Assignia Manresa - Valencia Basket
ACB
2.31 1.50 1.82 162 1.82 +3.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +58
24.09. 20:00
Xacobeo Blu Sens - Fiatc Mutua Joventut
ACB
2.10 1.60 1.83 165 1.81 +2.5 1.80 -2.5 1.84 +57
24.09. 20:00
Ucam Murcia - Real Betis
ACB
1.30 3.00 1.81 164.5 1.83 -5.5 1.79 +5.5 1.85 +57
24.09. 20:00
Kongsberg Miners - Baerum Basket
BLNO
1.06 6.36 1.83 168.5 1.81 -13 1.80 +13 1.84 +26
24.09. 20:00
Ciclista Olimpico - San Martin Corrientes
Super 20
2.97 1.31 1.83 146.5 1.81 +6.5 1.82 -6.5 1.82 +30
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
24.09. 16:00
Potaissa Turda - HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
National League
1.81 7.67 2.89 1.89 52.5 1.92 -1 1.90 +1 1.90 +5
24.09. 18:30
HC Michalovce (w) - MSK Dunajska Streda (w)
Handball International League, Women
1.23 13.39 7.09 1.95 53 1.86 -5.5 1.94 +5.5 1.87 +4
24.09. 19:00
MMTS Kwidzyn - Zabrze
Super League
3.25 8.92 1.64 1.95 51 1.86 +1.5 1.97 -1.5 1.84 +5
24.09. 19:00
Balatonfuredi KSE - Dabas
NB I
1.19 14.13 8.27 1.86 52 1.95 -5.5 1.87 +5.5 1.94 +4
24.09. 19:00
Kecskemeti Kkse - Veszpremi KKFT
NB I
3.88 9.03 1.51 1.87 56 1.94 +2.5 1.88 -2.5 1.93 +5
UHK Krems - Wolfhose West Wien
HLA
1.27 11.82 6.30 1.90 55 1.90 -4.5 1.89 +4.5 1.92 +13
24.09. 20:00
IF Hallby HK - IF Guif
Elitserien
1.57 9.09 3.53 1.87 55 1.94 -2 1.90 +2 1.90 +32
24.09. 20:00
Hammarby HB - HK Malmo
Elitserien
4.65 10.84 1.38 1.96 54.5 1.86 +3.5 1.87 -3.5 1.95 +32
Alpla HC Hard - Barnbach/Koflach
HLA
1.20 13.64 8.29 1.94 51 1.87 -5.5 1.88 +5.5 1.93 +12
24.09. 20:00
RK Trimo Trebnje - RK Svis
1. DRL
1.06 28.31 19.92 1.93 61 1.88 -8 1.89 +8 1.92 +4

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK